Shakedown


                                     

Pos.
Pos.
St.Nr./Kl.
St.Nr./Cl.
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Codriver
Fahrzeug/Bewerber
Vehicle/Entrant
Nat.
Nat.
Lauf/Zeit
Lap/Time
Bestzeit
Best time
Rueck.
Gap
1 1
1/2
Hermann Neubauer 
Bernhard  Ettel  
Ford Fiesta R5
ZM Racing Team
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:20.9
 2. - 1:46.6
 3. - 1:44.0
 4. - 1:43.2
 5. - 1:41.9
 6. - 1:44.2
 1:41.9   
 
2 6
2/2
Simon Wagner 
Gerald  Winter  
Skoda Fabia R5
Wagner Simon
AUT
AUT
 1. - 1:51.7
 2. - 1:45.4
 3. - 1:45.5
 4. - 1:45.3
 5. - 1:44.1
 6. - 1:44.8
 1:44.1  + 2.2 
+ 2.2 
3 7
3/2
Gerald Rigler 
Juergen Heigl  
Ford Fiesta R5
ZM Racing Team
AUT
AUT
 1. - 1:55.8
 2. - 1:47.4
 3. - 1:48.0
 4. - 1:44.7
 5. - 1:45.7
 6. - 1:47.3
 1:44.7  + 2.8 
+ .6 
4 8
4/2
Julian Wagner 
Anne Katharina  Stein  
Skoda Fabia R5
BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
AUT
DE
 1. - 1:51.2
 2. - 1:47.5
 3. - 1:47.5
 4. - 1:51.5
 1:47.5  + 5.6 
+ 2.8 
5 3
5/2
Gerhard Aigner 
Martin  Sztachovics-Tomasini  
Skoda Fabia R5
BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:00.5
 2. - 1:54.8
 3. - 1:53.2
 4. - 1:50.2
 5. - 1:49.8
 6. - 1:54.8
 1:49.8  + 7.9 
+ 2.3 
6 2
6/2
Johannes Keferboeck 
Ilka  Minor  
Skoda Fabia R5
Eurosol Rally Team Austria
AUT
AUT
 1. - 1:56.2
 2. - 1:52.4
 3. - 1:51.9
 4. - 1:58.6
 5. - 1:57.8
 6. - 1:56.6
 1:51.9  + 10.0 
+ 2.1 
7 22
1/7.1
Martin Rossgatterer 
Philip  Hahn  
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
Rossgatterer Martin
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:04.6
 2. - 2:01.5
 3. - 1:59.3
 4. - 1:53.8
 5. - 2:25.9
 6. - 2:58.8
 1:53.8  + 11.9 
+ 1.9 
8 17
2/7.1
Bernhard Stitz 
Harald  Bachmayer  
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stitz Bernhard
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:12.6
 2. - 1:57.0
 3. - 1:55.8
 1:55.8  + 13.9 
+ 2.0 
9 12
3/7.1
Martin Fischerlehner 
Catharina  Schmidt  
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
Fischerlehner Martin
AUT
AUT
 1. - 1:58.2
 2. - 1:57.4
 3. - 1:55.8
 1:55.8  + 13.9 
+  
10 19
1/7.2
Markus Stockinger 
Johann  Rainer Moser  
Mazda 323 GT-R
Stockinger Markus
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:01.5
 2. - 1:55.8
 1:55.8  + 13.9 
+  
11 15
4/7.1
Gerald Bachler 
Christoph  Woegerer 
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Bachler Gerald
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:02.9
 2. - 1:56.8
 3. - 2:03.5
 4. - 2:00.0
 5. - 1:59.8
 6. - 2:00.0
 1:56.8  + 14.9 
+ 1.0 
12 23
5/7.1
Mario Traxl 
Michael  Gallistl  
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Race Rent Austria
AUT
AUT
 1. - 1:59.9
 2. - 1:57.6
 3. - 1:58.4
 4. - 2:17.4
 5. - 1:58.2
 6. - 1:58.8
 1:57.6  + 15.7 
+ .8 
13 21
6/7.1
Michael Lengauer 
Andreas  Thauerboeck 
Subaru WRX STI
Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:01.4
 2. - 2:00.6
 3. - 1:57.6
 4. - 1:57.9
 5. - 1:58.2
 1:57.6  + 15.7 
+  
14 16
1/8
Severin Katzensteiner 
Hannes  Gruendlinger 
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Race Rent Austria
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:04.6
 2. - 1:58.9
 3. - 1:57.8
 4. - 1:58.1
 5. - 2:14.7
 6. - 1:58.6
 1:57.8  + 15.9 
+ .2 
15 27
2/8
Steven Schierlinger 
Peter  Medinger  
Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
Race Rent Austria
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:05.8
 2. - 1:59.8
 3. - 1:58.2
 4. - 2:00.6
 5. - 1:59.2
 6. - 1:59.9
 1:58.2  + 16.3 
+ .4 
16 11
7/7.1
Johann Seiberl 
Daniel  Pirklbauer  
Mitsubishi Evo VI
Seiberl Johann
AUT
AUT
 1. - 1:58.9
 2. - 1:58.4
 3. - 1:59.0
 4. - 2:08.1
 1:58.4  + 16.5 
+ .2 
17 33
3/8
Rudolf Fischerlehner 
Benjamin  Gruber  
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Race Rent Austria
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:11.2
 2. - 2:01.3
 3. - 2:08.5
 4. - 1:58.9
 5. - 2:00.0
 6. - 2:01.0
 1:58.9  + 17.0 
+ .5 
18 9
7/2
Ernst Haneder 
Daniel  Foissner  
Skoda Fabia R5
Haneder Ernst
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:03.6
 2. - 2:01.8
 3. - 1:59.5
 4. - 1:59.4
 1:59.4  + 17.5 
+ .5 
19 32
4/8
Rudolf Leitner 
Michael  Kiesenhofer  
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Race Rent Austria
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:03.6
 2. - 1:59.4
 3. - 2:19.6
 4. - 2:00.0
 5. - 1:59.6
 6. - 2:00.9
 1:59.4  + 17.5 
+  
20 10
8/2
Martin Desl 
Guenther Bergsmann  
Skoda Fabia R5
MSC Schenkenfelden
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:08.3
 2. - 2:04.2
 3. - 1:59.6
 1:59.6  + 17.7 
+ .2 
21 5
8/7.1
Hermann Gassner 
Lena  Oettl 
Mitsubishi Evo X
Gassner Hermann
DE
DE
 1. - 2:06.8
 2. - 2:00.5
 3. - 2:00.2
 2:00.2  + 18.3 
+ .6 
22 26
9/7.1
Roland Guendeseder 
Georg  Ratzenboeck 
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Guendeseder Roland
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:10.5
 2. - 2:09.0
 3. - 2:03.8
 2:03.8  + 21.9 
+ 3.6 
23 29
1/6.6
Horst Stuermer 
Rene  Zauner  
Audi Coupe Quattro
Stuermer Horst
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:11.0
 2. - 2:06.9
 3. - 2:04.0
 2:04.0  + 22.1 
+ .2 
24 18
10/7.1
Robert Zitta 
Peter  Stemp  
Subaru WRX STI N14
Zitta Robert
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:15.8
 2. - 2:12.1
 3. - 2:06.3
 4. - 2:04.2
 5. - 2:07.8
 6. - 2:09.4
 2:04.2  + 22.3 
+ .2 
25 24
11/7.1
Felix Schmitt 
Markus  Seifried  
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Schmitt Felix
DE
AUT
 1. - 2:22.7
 2. - 2:15.3
 3. - 2:07.1
 4. - 2:07.1
 5. - 2:08.4
 6. - 2:12.0
 2:07.1  + 25.2 
+ 2.9 
26 24
12/7.1
Felix Schmitt 
Markus  Seifried  
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Schmitt Felix
DE
AUT
 1. - 2:22.7
 2. - 2:15.3
 3. - 2:07.1
 4. - 2:07.1
 5. - 2:08.4
 6. - 2:12.0
 2:07.1  + 25.2 
+  
27 28
13/7.1
Patrik Affenzeller 
Stefan  Preinfalk  
Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
MSC Schenkenfelden
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:15.9
 2. - 2:09.8
 3. - 2:16.6
 2:09.8  + 27.9 
+ 2.7 
28 14
9/2
Markus Steinbock 
Markus  Poetscher 
Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
MSC Schenkenfelden
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:14.5
 2. - 2:10.6
 3. - 2:10.0
 2:10.0  + 28.1 
+ .2 
29 20
14/7.1
Bernd Birngruber 
Christian  Hofstadler  
Subaru Impreza GC8
MSC Schenkenfelden
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:10.8
 2:10.8  + 28.9 
+ .8 
30 36
1/7.3
Patrick Bannert 
Nicole  Scheungraber  
Renault Clio II
Bannert Patrick
DE
DE
 1. - 2:10.9
 2. - 2:13.6
 2:10.9  + 29.0 
+ .1 
31 53
2/6.6
Guenther Koenigseder 
Lukas  Holzer  
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
MSC Schenkenfelden
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:15.4
 2. - 2:11.1
 3. - 2:14.1
 2:11.1  + 29.2 
+ .2 
32 52
1/6.1
Alexander Baumgartner 
Alexander  Wiesinger  
VW Kaefer 1303 S
Baumgartner Alexander
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:47.2
 2. - 2:14.6
 3. - 2:27.1
 2:14.6  + 32.7 
+ 3.5 
33 30
3/6.6
Gerhard Birklbauer 
Erik  Fuerst 
Mazda 323 BG Turbo
Birklbauer Gerhard
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:34.0
 2. - 2:26.9
 3. - 2:21.8
 2:21.8  + 39.9 
+ 7.2 
34 44
1/6.2
Jiri Petrasek 
Josef  Kral  
Opel Ascona B
Petrasek Jiri
CZE
CZE
 1. - 2:24.8
 2. - 2:28.3
 3. - 2:28.5
 2:24.8  + 42.9 
+ 3.0 
35 43
2/6.2
Richard Ronay 
Lucie  Ronay  
Ford Escort RS1800
Ronay Richard
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:32.5
 2. - 2:27.6
 3. - 2:25.3
 2:25.3  + 43.4 
+ .5 
36 35
1/4
Enrico Windisch 
Karin  Cerny  
Citroen C2R2Max
Signed Streets Motorsport
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:43.5
 2. - 2:46.2
 3. - 2:34.8
 4. - 2:28.6
 5. - 2:32.3
 6. - 2:30.1
 2:28.6  + 46.7 
+ 3.3 
37 38
1/6.5
Karl Raab 
Martin  Fuerntratt 
BMW 318iS E30
Rallye Club Perg
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:35.6
 2. - 2:31.1
 3. - 2:41.8
 4. - 2:40.1
 2:31.1  + 49.2 
+ 2.5 
38 41
2/6.5
Tomas Belohradsky 
Pavel  Basta  
BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
Belohradsky Tomas
CZE
CZE
 1. - 2:41.8
 2. - 2:47.7
 3. - 2:34.5
 2:34.5  + 52.6 
+ 3.4 
39 48
2/7.3
Marek Stuksa 
Ondrej Novak 
Skoda Felicia A 1600
Stuksa Marek
CZE
CZE
 1. - 2:51.6
 2. - 2:36.1
 3. - 2:39.5
 2:36.1  + 54.2 
+ 1.6 
40 47
2/4
Jan Dostal 
Zdenek Dostal 
Skoda Fabia
Dostal Jan
CZE
CZE
 1. - 2:51.9
 2. - 2:56.5
 3. - 2:36.8
 2:36.8  + 54.9 
+ .7 
41 50
3/7.3
Thomas Kaiser 
Julia  Proell 
Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
MSC Rottenegg
AUT
AUT
 1. - 2:52.3
 2. - 2:44.8
 3. - 2:37.9
 2:37.9  + 56.0 
+ 1.1 
42 51
2/7.2
Andrea Polato 
Andrea  Gabriele  
Nissan Micra
Polato Andrea
ITA
ITA
 1. - 2:48.0
 2. - 2:41.2
 3. - 3:01.0
 2:41.2  + 59.3 
+ 3.3 
43 40
3/6.5
Milos Sekyra 
Michal  Brozik 
BMW 318 iS
Sekyra Milos
CZE
CZE
 1. - 3:13.4
 2. - 2:57.0
 3. - 2:47.9
 2:47.9  + 1:06.0 
+ 6.7 
44 49
4/7.3
Ales Holakovsky 
Martin  Vinopal  
Skoda Felicia
Rally Klub Paseky
CZE
CZE
 1. - 2:48.5
 2. - 2:51.1
 2:48.5  + 1:06.6 
+ .6 
Datum/Date:3.1.2019. Zeit/Time:15:10:59