VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 1 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 1 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:01   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
15:11.6 / 1  75.43  15:11.6
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
15:52.0 / 2  72.23  15:52.0
 
+40.4 
+40.4 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
16:14.0 / 3  70.60  16:14.0
 
+1:02.4 
+22.0 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
16:20.6 / 4  70.12  16:20.6
 
+1:09.0 
+6.6 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
16:30.2 / 5  69.44  16:30.2
 
+1:18.6 
+9.6 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
16:58.8 / 6  67.49  16:58.8
 
+1:47.2 
+28.6 
7 22
1/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
16:59.0 / 7  67.48  16:59.0
 
+1:47.4 
+0.2 
8 16
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 S. Katzensteiner
  H. Gründlinger
AUT
AUT
17:05.7 / 8  67.04  17:05.7
 
+1:54.1 
+6.7 
9 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
17:09.0 / 9  66.82  17:09.0
 
+1:57.4 
+3.3 
10 1
7/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 H. Neubauer
  B. Ettel
AUT
AUT
17:11.0 / 10  66.69  17:11.0
 
+1:59.4 
+2.0 
11 18
2/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
17:15.1 / 11  66.43  17:15.1
 
+2:03.5 
+4.1 
12 33
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
17:15.6 / 12  66.40  17:15.6
 
+2:04.0 
+0.5 
13 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
17:16.6 / 13  66.33  17:16.6
 
+2:05.0 
+1.0 
14 23
8/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
17:17.8 / 14  66.26  17:17.8
 
+2:06.2 
+1.2 
15 15
4/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
17:20.1 / 15  66.11  17:20.1
 
+2:08.5 
+2.3 
16 11
5/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
17:21.5 / 16  66.02  17:21.5
 
+2:09.9 
+1.4 
17 12
6/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
17:22.3 / 17  65.97  17:22.3
 
+2:10.7 
+0.8 
18 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
17:24.4 / 18  65.84  17:24.4
 
+2:12.8 
+2.1 
19 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
17:24.6 / 19  65.82  17:24.6
 
+2:13.0 
+0.2 
20 5
11/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
17:25.3 / 20  65.78  17:25.3
 
+2:13.7 
+0.7 
21 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
17:26.9 / 21  65.68  17:26.9
 
+2:15.3 
+1.6 
22 21
7/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
17:37.5 / 22  65.02  17:37.5
 
+2:25.9 
+10.6 
23 26
12/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
17:58.5 / 23  63.76  17:58.5
 
+2:46.9 
+21.0 
24 24
8/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
18:13.2 / 24  62.90  18:13.2
 
+3:01.6 
+14.7 
25 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
18:14.5 / 25  62.82  18:14.5
 
+3:02.9 
+1.3 
26 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
18:16.0 / 26  62.74  18:16.0
 
+3:04.4 
+1.5 
27 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
18:46.2 / 27  61.05  18:46.2
 
+3:34.6 
+30.2 
28 14
13/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
19:01.3 / 28  60.25  19:01.3
 
+3:49.7 
+15.1 
29 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
19:04.6 / 29  60.07  19:04.6
 
+3:53.0 
+3.3 
30 25
4/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
19:09.5 / 30  59.82  19:09.5
 
+3:57.9 
+4.9 
31 28
2/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
19:11.4 / 31  59.72  19:11.4
 
+3:59.8 
+1.9 
32 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
19:18.2 / 32  59.37  19:18.2
 
+4:06.6 
+6.8 
33 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
19:18.4 / 33  59.36  19:18.4
 
+4:06.8 
+0.2 
34 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
19:40.9 / 34  58.23  19:40.9
 
+4:29.3 
+22.5 
35 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
19:44.6 / 35  58.04  19:44.6
 
+4:33.0 
+3.7 
36 32
4/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
20:00.2 / 36  57.29  20:00.2
 
+4:48.6 
+15.6 
37 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
20:05.6 / 37  57.03  20:15.6
10.0 
+5:04.0 
+15.4 
38 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
20:18.1 / 38  56.45  20:18.1
 
+5:06.5 
+2.5 
39 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
20:20.7 / 39  56.33  20:20.7
 
+5:09.1 
+2.6 
40 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
20:26.1 / 40  56.08  20:26.1
 
+5:14.5 
+5.4 
41 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
20:32.7 / 41  55.78  20:32.7
 
+5:21.1 
+6.6 
42 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
20:40.8 / 42  55.42  20:40.8
 
+5:29.2 
+8.1 
43 47
2/4
 Dostál Jan
  Škoda Fabia
 J. Dostál
  Z. Dostál
CZE
CZE
20:42.6 / 43  55.34  20:42.6
 
+5:31.0 
+1.8 
44 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
21:08.3 / 44  54.21  21:08.3
 
+5:56.7 
+25.7 
45 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
21:15.4 / 45  53.91  21:15.4
 
+6:03.8 
+7.1 
46 51
5/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
21:28.0 / 46  53.39  21:28.0
 
+6:16.4 
+12.6 
47 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
21:46.4 / 47  52.63  21:46.4
 
+6:34.8 
+18.4 
48 49
7/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
22:05.9 / 48  51.86  22:05.9
 
+6:54.3 
+19.5 
49 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
24:15.4 / 49  47.24  24:15.4
 
+9:03.8 
+2:09.5 
50 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
47:29.9 / 50  24.13  47:29.9
 
+32:18.3 
+23:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -