VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 10 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 10 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 10:02:00   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
6:31.3 / 1  72.22  1:38:57.8
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
6:36.0 / 2  71.36  1:39:36.5
 
+38.7 
+38.7 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
6:43.2 / 3  70.09  1:43:09.9
10.0 
+4:12.1 
+3:33.4 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
6:45.2 / 4  69.74  1:43:13.5
 
+4:15.7 
+3.6 
5 7
5/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
6:47.9 / 5  69.28  1:45:09.7
 
+6:11.9 
+1:56.2 
6 9
6/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
7:06.7 / 9  66.23  1:45:17.7
 
+6:19.9 
+8.0 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
7:10.2 / 11  65.69  1:47:10.6
 
+8:12.8 
+1:52.9 
8 15
2/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
7:01.9 / 8  66.98  1:49:01.2
 
+10:03.4 
+1:50.6 
9 21
3/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
7:01.0 / 7  67.13  1:49:35.1
 
+10:37.3 
+33.9 
10 17
4/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
7:16.0 / 13  64.82  1:50:20.5
 
+11:22.7 
+45.4 
11 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
7:28.1 / 20  63.07  1:50:52.9
 
+11:55.1 
+32.4 
12 23
8/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
7:19.3 / 17  64.33  1:51:07.9
 
+12:10.1 
+15.0 
13 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
7:11.7 / 12  65.46  1:52:18.0
 
+13:20.2 
+1:10.1 
14 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
7:18.9 / 16  64.39  1:53:29.6
 
+14:31.8 
+1:11.6 
15 29
1/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
7:21.9 / 19  63.95  1:54:05.3
 
+15:07.5 
+35.7 
16 53
2/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
7:09.4 / 10  65.81  1:54:06.5
 
+15:08.7 
+1.2 
17 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
7:31.7 / 22  62.56  1:55:34.2
 
+16:36.4 
+1:27.7 
18 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
7:17.9 / 15  64.54  1:56:23.6
 
+17:25.8 
+49.4 
19 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
7:00.0 / 6  67.29  1:56:36.1
 
+17:38.3 
+12.5 
20 25
3/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
8:01.7 / 25  58.67  2:02:44.9
 
+23:47.1 
+6:08.8 
21 18
5/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
7:28.3 / 21  63.04  2:03:14.0
 
+24:16.2 
+29.1 
22 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
7:33.4 / 23  62.33  2:03:19.1
 
+24:21.3 
+5.1 
23 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
8:05.7 / 26  58.18  2:04:28.7
 
+25:30.9 
+1:09.6 
24 31
4/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
8:07.3 / 27  57.99  2:05:02.8
 
+26:05.0 
+34.1 
25 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
7:19.4 / 18  64.31  2:06:09.0
 
+27:11.2 
+1:06.2 
26 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
8:31.7 / 31  55.23  2:06:58.8
 
+28:01.0 
+49.8 
27 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
8:20.3 / 28  56.49  2:07:41.8
 
+28:44.0 
+43.0 
28 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
8:24.5 / 29  56.02  2:08:26.7
 
+29:28.9 
+44.9 
29 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
8:34.2 / 32  54.96  2:11:01.1
 
+32:03.3 
+2:34.4 
30 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
7:39.8 / 24  61.46  2:14:10.1
10.0 
+35:12.3 
+3:09.0 
31 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
10:04.4 / 41  46.76  2:15:15.8
 
+36:18.0 
+1:05.7 
32 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
8:37.7 / 33  54.59  2:15:37.0
10.0 
+36:39.2 
+21.2 
33 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
8:55.3 / 35  52.79  2:15:49.6
 
+36:51.8 
+12.6 
34 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
8:55.7 / 36  52.75  2:16:02.8
 
+37:05.0 
+13.2 
35 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
7:17.7 / 14  64.56  2:16:02.9
40.0 
+37:05.1 
+0.1 
36 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
9:13.1 / 39  51.09  2:19:58.7
 
+41:00.9 
+3:55.8 
37 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
8:56.2 / 37  52.70  2:22:35.2
20.0 
+43:37.4 
+2:36.5 
38 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
9:09.7 / 38  51.41  2:27:17.2
 
+48:19.4 
+4:42.0 
39 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
8:30.6 / 30  55.35  2:32:47.8
 
+53:50.0 
+5:30.6 
40 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
8:38.7 / 34  54.48  2:43:12.3
 
+1:04:14.5 
+10:24.5 
41 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
9:13.6 / 40  51.05  2:48:29.7
50.0 
+1:09:31.9 
+5:17.4 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -