VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 12 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 12 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 12:50:01   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
6:27.9 / 2  72.85  1:45:25.7
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
6:23.3 / 1  73.73  1:45:59.8
 
+34.1 
+34.1 
3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
6:29.0 / 3  72.65  1:49:42.5
 
+4:16.8 
+3:42.7 
4 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
6:33.3 / 5  71.85  1:49:43.2
10.0 
+4:17.5 
+0.7 
5 7
5/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
6:32.0 / 4  72.09  1:51:41.7
 
+6:16.0 
+1:58.5 
6 9
6/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
6:50.2 / 7  68.89  1:52:07.9
 
+6:42.2 
+26.2 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
7:01.0 / 11  67.13  1:54:11.6
 
+8:45.9 
+2:03.7 
8 21
2/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
6:48.4 / 6  69.20  1:56:23.5
 
+10:57.8 
+2:11.9 
9 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
7:02.5 / 13  66.89  1:57:23.0
 
+11:57.3 
+59.5 
10 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
7:08.5 / 16  65.95  1:58:01.4
 
+12:35.7 
+38.4 
11 23
8/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
7:08.2 / 15  66.00  1:58:16.1
 
+12:50.4 
+14.7 
12 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
6:57.4 / 9  67.70  1:59:15.4
 
+13:49.7 
+59.3 
13 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
7:02.5 / 13  66.89  2:00:32.1
 
+15:06.4 
+1:16.7 
14 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
7:00.6 / 10  67.19  2:01:07.1
 
+15:41.4 
+35.0 
15 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
7:15.6 / 18  64.88  2:01:20.9
 
+15:55.2 
+13.8 
16 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
7:17.4 / 19  64.61  2:02:51.6
 
+17:25.9 
+1:30.7 
17 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
7:02.4 / 12  66.90  2:03:26.0
 
+18:00.3 
+34.4 
18 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
6:57.3 / 8  67.72  2:03:33.4
 
+18:07.7 
+7.4 
19 18
4/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
7:12.0 / 17  65.42  2:10:26.0
 
+25:00.3 
+6:52.6 
20 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
7:24.2 / 21  63.62  2:10:43.3
 
+25:17.6 
+17.3 
21 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
8:04.6 / 25  58.32  2:13:07.4
 
+27:41.7 
+2:24.1 
22 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
8:49.0 / 34  53.42  2:13:17.7
 
+27:52.0 
+10.3 
23 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
8:46.1 / 33  53.72  2:14:55.1
 
+29:29.4 
+1:37.4 
24 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
8:04.3 / 24  58.35  2:15:03.1
 
+29:37.4 
+8.0 
25 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
8:03.2 / 23  58.49  2:15:45.0
 
+30:19.3 
+41.9 
26 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
8:11.9 / 26  57.45  2:16:38.6
 
+31:12.9 
+53.6 
27 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
8:37.3 / 30  54.63  2:19:38.4
 
+34:12.7 
+2:59.8 
28 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
7:18.4 / 20  64.46  2:21:28.5
10.0 
+36:02.8 
+1:50.1 
29 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
7:32.9 / 22  62.40  2:23:35.8
40.0 
+38:10.1 
+2:07.3 
30 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
8:41.1 / 32  54.23  2:24:18.1
10.0 
+38:52.4 
+42.3 
31 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
9:11.3 / 39  51.26  2:24:27.1
 
+39:01.4 
+9.0 
32 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
8:39.7 / 31  54.38  2:24:29.3
 
+39:03.6 
+2.2 
33 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
8:27.5 / 28  55.68  2:24:30.3
 
+39:04.6 
+1.0 
34 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
8:52.6 / 35  53.06  2:29:01.3
10.0 
+43:35.6 
+4:31.0 
35 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
9:06.5 / 36  51.71  2:31:41.7
20.0 
+46:16.0 
+2:40.4 
36 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
9:07.4 / 37  51.63  2:36:24.6
 
+50:58.9 
+4:42.9 
37 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
8:28.3 / 29  55.60  2:41:16.1
 
+55:50.4 
+4:51.5 
38 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
8:26.0 / 27  55.85  2:51:38.3
 
+1:06:12.6 
+10:22.2 
39 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
9:07.4 / 37  51.63  2:57:37.1
50.0 
+1:12:11.4 
+5:58.8 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -