VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 13 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 13 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 15:39:01   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
15:06.0 / 1  88.53  2:00:31.7
 
 
 
2 7
2/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
15:45.5 / 2  84.83  2:07:27.2
 
+6:55.5 
+6:55.5 
3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
18:16.8 / 16  73.13  2:07:59.3
 
+7:27.6 
+32.1 
4 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
16:36.0 / 3  80.53  2:10:47.6
 
+10:15.9 
+2:48.3 
5 21
2/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
16:36.3 / 4  80.51  2:12:59.8
 
+12:28.1 
+2:12.2 
6 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
17:26.9 / 9  76.61  2:14:49.9
 
+14:18.2 
+1:50.1 
7 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
25:46.1 / 35  51.88  2:15:29.3
10.0 
+14:57.6 
+39.4 
8 23
5/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
17:14.6 / 6  77.53  2:15:30.7
 
+14:59.0 
+1.4 
9 9
6/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
24:38.7 / 34  54.24  2:16:46.6
 
+16:14.9 
+1:15.9 
10 10
7/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
17:34.3 / 11  76.08  2:16:49.7
 
+16:18.0 
+3.1 
11 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
17:22.0 / 8  76.98  2:18:29.1
 
+17:57.4 
+1:39.4 
12 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
17:11.8 / 5  77.74  2:18:32.7
 
+18:01.0 
+3.6 
13 26
8/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
17:46.0 / 13  75.24  2:20:37.6
 
+20:05.9 
+2:04.9 
14 14
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
17:30.5 / 10  76.35  2:21:03.9
 
+20:32.2 
+26.3 
15 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
17:57.8 / 14  74.42  2:21:23.8
 
+20:52.1 
+19.9 
16 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
23:58.5 / 33  55.76  2:24:30.6
 
+23:58.9 
+3:06.8 
17 18
4/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
17:16.2 / 7  77.41  2:27:42.2
 
+27:10.5 
+3:11.6 
18 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
18:04.5 / 15  73.96  2:28:47.8
 
+28:16.1 
+1:05.6 
19 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
17:38.0 / 12  75.81  2:32:33.1
 
+32:01.4 
+3:45.3 
20 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
19:59.7 / 24  66.86  2:33:07.1
 
+32:35.4 
+34.0 
21 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
19:51.7 / 23  67.31  2:34:54.8
 
+34:23.1 
+1:47.7 
22 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
20:11.9 / 25  66.18  2:36:06.9
10.0 
+35:35.2 
+1:12.1 
23 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
19:41.5 / 20  67.89  2:36:20.1
 
+35:48.4 
+13.2 
24 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
19:27.5 / 18  68.70  2:39:05.9
 
+38:34.2 
+2:45.8 
25 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
19:15.2 / 17  69.43  2:42:51.0
40.0 
+42:19.3 
+3:45.1 
26 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
22:39.8 / 32  58.99  2:44:08.3
10.0 
+43:36.6 
+1:17.3 
27 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
19:50.8 / 22  67.36  2:44:20.1
 
+43:48.4 
+11.8 
28 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
20:30.7 / 26  65.17  2:45:01.0
 
+44:29.3 
+40.9 
29 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
21:14.0 / 28  62.96  2:45:41.1
 
+45:09.4 
+40.1 
30 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
21:20.3 / 30  62.65  2:50:21.6
10.0 
+49:49.9 
+4:40.5 
31 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
21:28.7 / 31  62.24  2:53:10.4
20.0 
+52:38.7 
+2:48.8 
32 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
21:06.7 / 27  63.32  2:57:31.3
 
+56:59.6 
+4:20.9 
33 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
19:42.2 / 21  67.85  3:00:58.3
 
+1:00:26.6 
+3:27.0 
34 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
19:39.4 / 19  68.01  3:11:17.7
 
+1:10:46.0 
+10:19.4 
35 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
21:16.4 / 29  62.84  3:18:53.5
50.0 
+1:18:21.8 
+7:35.8 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -