VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 14 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 14 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 16:41:00   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
11:24.7 / 1  76.34  2:11:56.4
 
 
 
2 7
2/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
11:31.5 / 2  75.59  2:18:58.7
 
+7:02.3 
+7:02.3 
3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
12:05.2 / 4  72.08  2:20:04.5
 
+8:08.1 
+1:05.8 
4 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
12:33.1 / 6  69.41  2:23:20.7
 
+11:24.3 
+3:16.2 
5 21
2/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
12:06.2 / 5  71.98  2:25:06.0
 
+13:09.6 
+1:45.3 
6 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
12:45.0 / 10  68.33  2:27:34.9
 
+15:38.5 
+2:28.9 
7 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
12:01.3 / 3  72.47  2:28:30.6
1:10.0 
+16:34.2 
+55.7 
8 23
5/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
13:01.4 / 14  66.90  2:28:32.1
 
+16:35.7 
+1.5 
9 10
6/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
12:44.2 / 9  68.40  2:29:33.9
 
+17:37.5 
+1:01.8 
10 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
12:37.8 / 7  68.98  2:31:06.9
 
+19:10.5 
+1:33.0 
11 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
12:44.1 / 8  68.41  2:31:16.8
 
+19:20.4 
+9.9 
12 26
7/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
13:07.1 / 18  66.41  2:33:44.7
 
+21:48.3 
+2:27.9 
13 14
8/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
12:54.2 / 12  67.52  2:33:58.1
 
+22:01.7 
+13.4 
14 4
9/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
13:23.7 / 19  65.04  2:37:54.3
 
+25:57.9 
+3:56.2 
15 18
4/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
12:55.0 / 13  67.45  2:40:37.2
 
+28:40.8 
+2:42.9 
16 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
13:03.7 / 15  66.70  2:41:51.5
 
+29:55.1 
+1:14.3 
17 27
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
12:45.0 / 10  68.33  2:45:18.1
 
+33:21.7 
+3:26.6 
18 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
14:26.2 / 22  60.35  2:47:33.3
 
+35:36.9 
+2:15.2 
19 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
14:04.3 / 20  61.91  2:48:59.1
 
+37:02.7 
+1:25.8 
20 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
14:20.1 / 21  60.77  2:50:40.2
 
+38:43.8 
+1:41.1 
21 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
14:38.7 / 24  59.49  2:53:44.6
 
+41:48.2 
+3:04.4 
22 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
13:04.9 / 17  66.60  2:55:55.9
40.0 
+43:59.5 
+2:11.3 
23 32
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
13:03.7 / 15  66.70  2:57:12.0
10.0 
+45:15.6 
+1:16.1 
24 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
14:32.5 / 23  59.91  2:58:52.6
 
+46:56.2 
+1:40.6 
25 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
15:29.1 / 30  56.26  3:00:30.1
 
+48:33.7 
+1:37.5 
26 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
15:26.5 / 29  56.42  3:01:07.6
 
+49:11.2 
+37.5 
27 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
16:10.5 / 32  53.86  3:06:32.1
10.0 
+54:35.7 
+5:24.5 
28 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
15:25.1 / 28  56.50  3:08:35.5
20.0 
+56:39.1 
+2:03.4 
29 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
15:20.7 / 27  56.77  3:12:52.0
 
+1:00:55.6 
+4:16.5 
30 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
14:39.7 / 25  59.42  3:15:38.0
 
+1:03:41.6 
+2:46.0 
31 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
14:49.9 / 26  58.74  3:26:07.6
 
+1:14:11.2 
+10:29.6 
32 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
15:51.9 / 31  54.91  3:34:45.4
50.0 
+1:22:49.0 
+8:37.8 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -