VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 15 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 15 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 18:41:00   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
16:04.5 / 1  83.16  2:28:00.9
 
 
 
2 7
2/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
16:47.4 / 4  79.62  2:35:46.1
 
+7:45.2 
+7:45.2 
3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
16:43.4 / 3  79.94  2:36:47.9
 
+8:47.0 
+1:01.8 
4 21
1/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
16:47.5 / 5  79.61  2:41:53.5
 
+13:52.6 
+5:05.6 
5 12
2/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
18:39.5 / 15  71.65  2:42:00.2
 
+13:59.3 
+6.7 
6 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
16:41.2 / 2  80.11  2:45:11.8
1:10.0 
+17:10.9 
+3:11.6 
7 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
18:22.5 / 12  72.75  2:45:57.4
 
+17:56.5 
+45.6 
8 23
5/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
17:45.4 / 7  75.28  2:46:17.5
 
+18:16.6 
+20.1 
9 10
6/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
18:21.8 / 11  72.80  2:47:55.7
 
+19:54.8 
+1:38.2 
10 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
17:26.6 / 6  76.64  2:48:33.5
 
+20:32.6 
+37.8 
11 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
17:58.9 / 8  74.34  2:49:15.7
 
+21:14.8 
+42.2 
12 14
7/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
18:12.4 / 10  73.42  2:52:10.5
 
+24:09.6 
+2:54.8 
13 26
8/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
18:28.3 / 14  72.37  2:52:13.0
 
+24:12.1 
+2.5 
14 4
9/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
18:23.6 / 13  72.68  2:56:17.9
 
+28:17.0 
+4:04.9 
15 18
4/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
18:10.2 / 9  73.57  2:58:47.4
 
+30:46.5 
+2:29.5 
16 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
18:47.9 / 16  71.11  3:00:39.4
 
+32:38.5 
+1:52.0 
17 27
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
18:53.1 / 17  70.79  3:04:11.2
 
+36:10.3 
+3:31.8 
18 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
20:57.5 / 25  63.78  3:08:30.8
 
+40:29.9 
+4:19.6 
19 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
20:35.2 / 22  64.94  3:09:34.3
 
+41:33.4 
+1:03.5 
20 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
20:57.7 / 26  63.77  3:11:37.9
 
+43:37.0 
+2:03.6 
21 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
20:49.7 / 24  64.18  3:14:34.3
 
+46:33.4 
+2:56.4 
22 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
18:58.3 / 18  70.46  3:14:54.2
40.0 
+46:53.3 
+19.9 
23 32
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
19:10.2 / 19  69.73  3:17:22.2
1:10.0 
+49:21.3 
+2:28.0 
24 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
20:25.4 / 21  65.45  3:19:18.0
 
+51:17.1 
+1:55.8 
25 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
21:25.4 / 27  62.40  3:21:55.5
 
+53:54.6 
+2:37.5 
26 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
22:19.7 / 31  59.87  3:23:27.3
 
+55:26.4 
+1:31.8 
27 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
22:18.6 / 30  59.92  3:28:50.7
10.0 
+1:00:49.8 
+5:23.4 
28 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
21:44.3 / 29  61.50  3:30:19.8
20.0 
+1:02:18.9 
+1:29.1 
29 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
22:20.7 / 32  59.83  3:35:12.7
 
+1:07:11.8 
+4:52.9 
30 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
20:36.0 / 23  64.89  3:36:14.0
 
+1:08:13.1 
+1:01.3 
31 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
20:23.7 / 20  65.55  3:46:31.3
 
+1:18:30.4 
+10:17.3 
32 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
21:33.1 / 28  62.03  3:56:18.5
50.0 
+1:28:17.6 
+9:47.2 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -