VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 16 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 16 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 19:24:01   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
11:27.9 / 1  75.99  2:39:28.8
 
 
 
2 7
2/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
12:03.8 / 4  72.22  2:47:49.9
 
+8:21.1 
+8:21.1 
3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
11:43.2 / 3  74.33  2:48:31.1
 
+9:02.3 
+41.2 
4 21
1/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
12:09.5 / 5  71.65  2:54:03.0
 
+14:34.2 
+5:31.9 
5 12
2/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
14:17.6 / 18  60.95  2:56:17.8
 
+16:49.0 
+2:14.8 
6 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
11:39.4 / 2  74.74  2:56:51.2
1:10.0 
+17:22.4 
+33.4 
7 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
12:59.2 / 9  67.08  2:58:56.6
 
+19:27.8 
+2:05.4 
8 23
5/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
13:01.3 / 11  66.90  2:59:18.8
 
+19:50.0 
+22.2 
9 10
6/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
13:05.4 / 12  66.55  3:01:01.1
 
+21:32.3 
+1:42.3 
10 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
12:47.0 / 7  68.15  3:01:20.5
 
+21:51.7 
+19.4 
11 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
13:01.0 / 10  66.93  3:02:16.7
 
+22:47.9 
+56.2 
12 14
7/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
12:39.0 / 6  68.87  3:04:49.5
 
+25:20.7 
+2:32.8 
13 26
8/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
13:21.5 / 16  65.22  3:05:34.5
 
+26:05.7 
+45.0 
14 4
9/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
13:05.8 / 13  66.52  3:09:23.7
 
+29:54.9 
+3:49.2 
15 18
4/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
12:55.9 / 8  67.37  3:11:43.3
 
+32:14.5 
+2:19.6 
16 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
13:21.3 / 15  65.23  3:14:00.7
 
+34:31.9 
+2:17.4 
17 27
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
15:33.4 / 27  56.00  3:19:44.6
 
+40:15.8 
+5:43.9 
18 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
14:10.4 / 17  61.47  3:22:41.2
 
+43:12.4 
+2:56.6 
19 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
14:30.7 / 20  60.03  3:24:05.0
 
+44:36.2 
+1:23.8 
20 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
14:18.0 / 19  60.92  3:25:55.9
 
+46:27.1 
+1:50.9 
21 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
14:40.0 / 21  59.40  3:29:14.3
 
+49:45.5 
+3:18.4 
22 32
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
13:18.2 / 14  65.49  3:30:40.4
1:10.0 
+51:11.6 
+1:26.1 
23 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
17:54.7 / 31  48.64  3:32:48.9
40.0 
+53:20.1 
+2:08.5 
24 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
14:59.2 / 23  58.13  3:34:17.2
 
+54:48.4 
+1:28.3 
25 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
15:31.8 / 26  56.10  3:37:27.3
 
+57:58.5 
+3:10.1 
26 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
15:29.6 / 25  56.23  3:38:56.9
 
+59:28.1 
+1:29.6 
27 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
15:34.9 / 28  55.91  3:44:25.6
10.0 
+1:04:56.8 
+5:28.7 
28 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
15:36.5 / 29  55.82  3:45:56.3
20.0 
+1:06:27.5 
+1:30.7 
29 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
14:48.3 / 22  58.84  3:51:02.3
 
+1:11:33.5 
+5:06.0 
30 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
15:41.2 / 30  55.54  4:02:12.5
 
+1:22:43.7 
+11:10.2 
31 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
15:22.1 / 24  56.69  4:11:40.6
50.0 
+1:32:11.8 
+9:28.1 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -