VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 2 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 2 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:02   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
5:29.8 / 1  92.35  20:41.4
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
5:34.1 / 2  91.16  21:26.1
 
+44.7 
+44.7 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
5:50.8 / 3  86.82  22:04.8
 
+1:23.4 
+38.7 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
5:52.3 / 4  86.45  22:12.9
 
+1:31.5 
+8.1 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
5:55.4 / 5  85.69  22:25.6
 
+1:44.2 
+12.7 
6 22
1/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
6:10.5 / 14  82.20  23:09.5
 
+2:28.1 
+43.9 
7 16
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 S. Katzensteiner
  H. Gründlinger
AUT
AUT
6:06.2 / 7  83.17  23:11.9
 
+2:30.5 
+2.4 
8 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
6:13.3 / 16  81.59  23:12.1
 
+2:30.7 
+0.2 
9 12
2/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
5:56.1 / 6  85.53  23:18.4
 
+2:37.0 
+6.3 
10 18
3/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
6:09.5 / 9  82.42  23:24.6
 
+2:43.2 
+6.2 
11 33
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
6:10.2 / 12  82.27  23:25.8
 
+2:44.4 
+1.2 
12 15
4/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
6:09.6 / 10  82.40  23:29.7
 
+2:48.3 
+3.9 
13 11
5/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
6:10.1 / 11  82.29  23:31.6
 
+2:50.2 
+1.9 
14 23
7/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
6:14.2 / 18  81.39  23:32.0
 
+2:50.6 
+0.4 
15 5
8/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
6:07.2 / 8  82.94  23:32.5
 
+2:51.1 
+0.5 
16 17
6/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
6:16.9 / 19  80.81  23:33.5
 
+2:52.1 
+1.0 
17 27
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
6:25.1 / 21  79.09  23:34.1
 
+2:52.7 
+0.6 
18 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
6:10.2 / 12  82.27  23:37.1
 
+2:55.7 
+3.0 
19 4
9/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
6:13.8 / 17  81.48  23:38.4
 
+2:57.0 
+1.3 
20 10
10/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
6:23.4 / 20  79.44  23:47.8
 
+3:06.4 
+9.4 
21 21
7/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
6:12.5 / 15  81.76  23:50.0
 
+3:08.6 
+2.2 
22 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
6:37.0 / 23  76.72  24:35.5
 
+3:54.1 
+45.5 
23 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
6:29.7 / 22  78.15  24:44.2
 
+4:02.8 
+8.7 
24 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
6:43.8 / 25  75.42  24:59.8
 
+4:18.4 
+15.6 
25 24
8/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
6:46.9 / 26  74.85  25:00.1
 
+4:18.7 
+0.3 
26 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
6:42.9 / 24  75.59  25:44.2
 
+5:02.8 
+44.1 
27 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
7:04.3 / 29  71.78  26:08.9
 
+5:27.5 
+24.7 
28 28
2/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
6:59.6 / 28  72.58  26:11.0
 
+5:29.6 
+2.1 
29 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
6:53.1 / 27  73.73  26:11.3
 
+5:29.9 
+0.3 
30 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
7:29.7 / 37  67.73  26:15.9
 
+5:34.5 
+4.6 
31 25
4/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
7:24.6 / 34  68.50  26:34.1
 
+5:52.7 
+18.2 
32 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
7:10.3 / 30  70.78  26:54.9
 
+6:13.5 
+20.8 
33 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
7:13.9 / 32  70.19  27:29.5
10.0 
+6:48.1 
+34.6 
34 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
7:48.8 / 44  64.97  27:29.7
 
+6:48.3 
+0.2 
35 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
7:10.4 / 31  70.76  27:31.1
 
+6:49.7 
+1.4 
36 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
7:19.1 / 33  69.36  27:37.2
 
+6:55.8 
+6.1 
37 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
7:26.1 / 35  68.27  27:52.2
 
+7:10.8 
+15.0 
38 47
1/4
 Dostál Jan
  Škoda Fabia
 J. Dostál
  Z. Dostál
CZE
CZE
7:28.1 / 36  67.97  28:10.7
 
+7:29.3 
+18.5 
39 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
7:45.8 / 41  65.38  28:18.5
 
+7:37.1 
+7.8 
40 35
2/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
7:39.6 / 39  66.27  28:20.4
 
+7:39.0 
+1.9 
41 32
4/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
8:34.1 / 47  59.24  28:34.3
 
+7:52.9 
+13.9 
42 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
7:33.9 / 38  67.10  28:49.3
 
+8:07.9 
+15.0 
43 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
7:44.4 / 40  65.58  28:52.7
 
+8:11.3 
+3.4 
44 51
5/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
8:02.4 / 45  63.13  29:30.4
 
+8:49.0 
+37.7 
45 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
7:47.3 / 43  65.17  29:33.7
 
+8:52.3 
+3.3 
46 49
7/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
8:07.5 / 46  62.47  30:13.4
 
+9:32.0 
+39.7 
47 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
14:20.8 / 49  35.38  33:39.2
 
+12:57.8 
+3:25.8 
48 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
10:46.6 / 48  47.10  35:02.0
 
+14:20.6 
+1:22.8 
49 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
7:46.6 / 42  65.27  55:16.5
 
+34:35.1 
+20:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -