VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 3 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 3 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:02   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
5:12.8 / 1  95.52  25:54.2
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
5:18.2 / 2  93.90  26:44.3
 
+50.1 
+50.1 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
5:29.7 / 3  90.63  27:34.5
 
+1:40.3 
+50.2 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
5:39.6 / 6  87.99  27:52.5
 
+1:58.3 
+18.0 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
5:30.2 / 4  90.49  27:55.8
 
+2:01.6 
+3.3 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
5:37.1 / 5  88.64  28:49.2
 
+2:55.0 
+53.4 
7 22
1/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
5:56.4 / 11  83.84  29:05.9
 
+3:11.7 
+16.7 
8 12
2/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
5:49.0 / 7  85.62  29:07.4
 
+3:13.2 
+1.5 
9 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
5:54.2 / 10  84.36  29:20.0
 
+3:25.8 
+12.6 
10 18
3/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
5:58.0 / 14  83.46  29:22.6
 
+3:28.4 
+2.6 
11 11
4/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
5:51.4 / 8  85.03  29:23.0
 
+3:28.8 
+0.4 
12 15
5/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
5:57.1 / 12  83.67  29:26.8
 
+3:32.6 
+3.8 
13 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
5:51.7 / 9  84.96  29:28.8
 
+3:34.6 
+2.0 
14 23
7/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
5:57.2 / 13  83.65  29:29.2
 
+3:35.0 
+0.4 
15 5
8/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
5:58.9 / 17  83.25  29:31.4
 
+3:37.2 
+2.2 
16 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
5:58.8 / 16  83.28  29:32.9
 
+3:38.7 
+1.5 
17 17
6/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
5:59.7 / 18  83.07  29:33.2
 
+3:39.0 
+0.3 
18 4
9/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
6:07.9 / 20  81.22  29:46.3
 
+3:52.1 
+13.1 
19 21
7/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
5:58.5 / 15  83.35  29:48.5
 
+3:54.3 
+2.2 
20 10
10/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
6:05.4 / 19  81.77  29:53.2
 
+3:59.0 
+4.7 
21 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
6:19.2 / 21  78.80  30:54.7
 
+5:00.5 
+1:01.5 
22 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
6:19.8 / 22  78.67  31:04.0
 
+5:09.8 
+9.3 
23 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
6:30.0 / 23  76.62  31:29.8
 
+5:35.6 
+25.8 
24 24
8/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
6:31.4 / 24  76.34  31:31.5
 
+5:37.3 
+1.7 
25 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
6:37.6 / 26  75.15  32:21.8
 
+6:27.6 
+50.3 
26 28
2/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
6:35.5 / 25  75.55  32:46.5
 
+6:52.3 
+24.7 
27 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
6:43.2 / 28  74.11  32:52.1
 
+6:57.9 
+5.6 
28 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
6:53.4 / 30  72.28  33:04.7
 
+7:10.5 
+12.6 
29 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
7:14.6 / 35  68.75  33:30.5
 
+7:36.3 
+25.8 
30 25
4/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
6:56.8 / 31  71.69  33:30.9
 
+7:36.7 
+0.4 
31 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
7:01.0 / 32  70.97  33:55.9
 
+8:01.7 
+25.0 
32 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
6:49.8 / 29  72.91  34:19.5
 
+8:25.3 
+23.6 
33 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
7:13.7 / 34  68.90  34:50.9
 
+8:56.7 
+31.4 
34 47
1/4
 Dostál Jan
  Škoda Fabia
 J. Dostál
  Z. Dostál
CZE
CZE
7:08.5 / 33  69.73  35:19.2
 
+9:25.0 
+28.3 
35 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
8:14.3 / 44  60.45  35:45.4
 
+9:51.2 
+26.2 
36 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
7:27.8 / 37  66.73  35:46.3
 
+9:52.1 
+0.9 
37 35
2/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
7:41.1 / 41  64.80  36:01.5
 
+10:07.3 
+15.2 
38 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
7:35.0 / 38  65.67  36:24.3
 
+10:30.1 
+22.8 
39 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
7:35.1 / 39  65.66  36:27.8
 
+10:33.6 
+3.5 
40 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
9:04.0 / 46  54.93  36:33.5
10.0 
+10:39.3 
+5.7 
41 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
7:54.1 / 43  63.02  36:38.4
10.0 
+10:44.2 
+4.9 
42 50
5/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
7:27.3 / 36  66.80  37:01.0
 
+11:06.8 
+22.6 
43 51
6/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
7:40.7 / 40  64.86  37:11.1
 
+11:16.9 
+10.1 
44 49
7/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
8:21.0 / 45  59.64  38:34.4
 
+12:40.2 
+1:23.3 
45 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
11:14.3 / 48  44.31  39:06.5
 
+13:12.3 
+32.1 
46 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
6:38.6 / 27  74.96  40:17.8
 
+14:23.6 
+1:11.3 
47 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
10:49.6 / 47  46.00  45:51.6
 
+19:57.4 
+5:33.8 
48 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
7:49.6 / 42  63.63  1:03:06.1
 
+37:11.9 
+17:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -