VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 4 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 4 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:02   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
15:12.4 / 1  75.36  41:06.6
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
15:37.8 / 3  73.32  42:22.1
 
+1:15.5 
+1:15.5 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
15:42.2 / 5  72.98  43:16.7
 
+2:10.1 
+54.6 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
15:33.5 / 2  73.66  43:26.0
 
+2:19.4 
+9.3 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
16:14.6 / 6  70.55  44:10.4
 
+3:03.8 
+44.4 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
15:39.6 / 4  73.18  44:28.8
 
+3:22.2 
+18.4 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
16:48.2 / 7  68.20  45:55.6
 
+4:49.0 
+1:26.8 
8 22
2/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
17:05.7 / 11  67.04  46:11.6
 
+5:05.0 
+16.0 
9 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
16:57.7 / 9  67.56  46:29.1
 
+5:22.5 
+17.5 
10 18
3/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
17:06.8 / 12  66.97  46:29.4
 
+5:22.8 
+0.3 
11 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
17:12.8 / 15  66.58  46:32.8
 
+5:26.2 
+3.4 
12 15
4/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
17:11.6 / 14  66.65  46:38.4
 
+5:31.8 
+5.6 
13 11
5/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
17:18.7 / 16  66.20  46:41.7
 
+5:35.1 
+3.3 
14 17
6/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
17:09.7 / 13  66.78  46:42.9
 
+5:36.3 
+1.2 
15 4
8/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
17:00.5 / 10  67.38  46:46.8
 
+5:40.2 
+3.9 
16 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
16:54.6 / 8  67.77  46:47.8
 
+5:41.2 
+1.0 
17 23
10/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
17:21.7 / 17  66.01  46:50.9
 
+5:44.3 
+3.1 
18 21
7/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
17:24.0 / 18  65.86  47:12.5
 
+6:05.9 
+21.6 
19 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
17:51.3 / 21  64.18  48:46.0
 
+7:39.4 
+1:33.5 
20 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
17:49.3 / 20  64.30  48:53.3
 
+7:46.7 
+7.3 
21 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
17:53.4 / 22  64.06  49:23.2
 
+8:16.6 
+29.9 
22 24
8/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
17:56.7 / 23  63.86  49:28.2
 
+8:21.6 
+5.0 
23 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
20:12.8 / 34  56.70  49:45.7
 
+8:39.1 
+17.5 
24 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
17:38.0 / 19  64.99  49:59.8
 
+8:53.2 
+14.1 
25 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
18:30.7 / 26  61.91  51:17.2
 
+10:10.6 
+1:17.4 
26 25
3/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
18:06.1 / 24  63.31  51:37.0
 
+10:30.4 
+19.8 
27 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
21:30.7 / 44  53.27  51:39.5
40.0 
+10:32.9 
+2.5 
28 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
19:11.1 / 28  59.73  52:15.8
 
+11:09.2 
+36.3 
29 31
4/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
19:07.7 / 27  59.91  52:38.2
 
+11:31.6 
+22.4 
30 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
20:07.3 / 33  56.95  52:59.4
 
+11:52.8 
+21.2 
31 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
19:29.7 / 29  58.78  53:25.6
 
+12:19.0 
+26.2 
32 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
19:32.2 / 31  58.66  53:51.7
 
+12:45.1 
+26.1 
33 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
19:29.7 / 29  58.78  54:20.6
 
+13:14.0 
+28.9 
34 47
1/4
 Dostál Jan
  Škoda Fabia
 J. Dostál
  Z. Dostál
CZE
CZE
20:31.0 / 41  55.86  55:50.2
 
+14:43.6 
+1:29.6 
35 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
20:13.4 / 36  56.67  55:59.7
 
+14:53.1 
+9.5 
36 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
20:26.2 / 37  56.08  56:11.6
 
+15:05.0 
+11.9 
37 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
19:39.5 / 32  58.30  56:13.0
10.0 
+15:06.4 
+1.4 
38 35
2/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
20:28.4 / 38  55.98  56:29.9
 
+15:23.3 
+16.9 
39 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
20:12.8 / 34  56.70  56:51.2
10.0 
+15:44.6 
+21.3 
40 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
20:30.6 / 40  55.88  56:54.9
 
+15:48.3 
+3.7 
41 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
20:30.5 / 39  55.88  56:58.3
 
+15:51.7 
+3.4 
42 50
5/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
21:04.1 / 42  54.39  58:05.1
 
+16:58.5 
+1:06.8 
43 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
18:06.3 / 25  63.30  58:24.1
 
+17:17.5 
+19.0 
44 51
6/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
21:55.2 / 45  52.28  59:06.3
 
+17:59.7 
+42.2 
45 49
7/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
22:05.9 / 46  51.86  1:00:40.3
 
+19:33.7 
+1:34.0 
46 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
23:26.2 / 47  48.90  1:02:32.7
 
+21:26.1 
+1:52.4 
47 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
24:09.3 / 48  47.44  1:10:00.9
 
+28:54.3 
+7:28.2 
48 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
21:09.3 / 43  54.17  1:24:15.4
 
+43:08.8 
+14:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -