VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 5 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 5 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:02   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
5:31.6 / 1  91.85  46:38.2
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
5:41.7 / 2  89.13  48:03.8
 
+1:25.6 
+1:25.6 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
5:46.9 / 4  87.79  49:03.6
 
+2:25.4 
+59.8 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
5:45.9 / 3  88.05  49:11.9
 
+2:33.7 
+8.3 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
5:58.2 / 6  85.03  50:08.6
 
+3:30.4 
+56.7 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
6:03.3 / 8  83.83  50:32.1
 
+3:53.9 
+23.5 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
5:57.4 / 5  85.22  51:53.0
 
+5:14.8 
+1:20.9 
8 22
2/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
6:02.3 / 7  84.06  52:13.9
 
+5:35.7 
+20.9 
9 18
3/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
6:06.6 / 9  83.08  52:36.0
 
+5:57.8 
+22.1 
10 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
6:08.3 / 10  82.69  52:37.4
 
+5:59.2 
+1.4 
11 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
6:12.7 / 14  81.72  52:45.5
 
+6:07.3 
+8.1 
12 15
4/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
6:11.4 / 12  82.00  52:49.8
 
+6:11.6 
+4.3 
13 11
5/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
6:11.7 / 13  81.94  52:53.4
 
+6:15.2 
+3.6 
14 17
6/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
6:10.7 / 11  82.16  52:53.6
 
+6:15.4 
+0.2 
15 4
8/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
6:16.8 / 16  80.83  53:03.6
 
+6:25.4 
+10.0 
16 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
6:18.7 / 18  80.42  53:06.5
 
+6:28.3 
+2.9 
17 23
10/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
6:16.9 / 17  80.81  53:07.8
 
+6:29.6 
+1.3 
18 21
7/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
6:15.2 / 15  81.17  53:27.7
 
+6:49.5 
+19.9 
19 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
6:27.9 / 19  78.52  55:13.9
 
+8:35.7 
+1:46.2 
20 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
6:29.3 / 20  78.23  55:22.6
 
+8:44.4 
+8.7 
21 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
6:35.1 / 22  77.08  55:58.3
 
+9:20.1 
+35.7 
22 24
8/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
6:44.2 / 23  75.35  56:12.4
 
+9:34.2 
+14.1 
23 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
6:30.5 / 21  77.99  56:30.3
 
+9:52.1 
+17.9 
24 25
3/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
6:58.6 / 25  72.76  58:35.6
 
+11:57.4 
+2:05.3 
25 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
7:41.0 / 36  66.07  58:58.2
 
+12:20.0 
+22.6 
26 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
9:12.7 / 44  55.10  58:58.4
 
+12:20.2 
+0.2 
27 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
7:12.3 / 27  70.45  59:28.1
 
+12:49.9 
+29.7 
28 31
4/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
7:27.3 / 32  68.09  1:00:05.5
 
+13:27.3 
+37.4 
29 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
7:21.5 / 31  68.98  1:00:20.9
 
+13:42.7 
+15.4 
30 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
7:11.0 / 26  70.66  1:00:36.6
 
+13:58.4 
+15.7 
31 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
7:20.7 / 30  69.11  1:01:12.4
 
+14:34.2 
+35.8 
32 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
7:14.9 / 28  70.03  1:01:35.5
 
+14:57.3 
+23.1 
33 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
10:41.0 / 47  47.51  1:02:20.5
40.0 
+15:42.3 
+45.0 
34 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
7:15.0 / 29  70.01  1:03:28.0
10.0 
+16:49.8 
+1:07.5 
35 47
1/4
 Dostál Jan
  Škoda Fabia
 J. Dostál
  Z. Dostál
CZE
CZE
7:51.6 / 38  64.58  1:03:41.8
 
+17:03.6 
+13.8 
36 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
7:31.9 / 34  67.40  1:03:43.5
 
+17:05.3 
+1.7 
37 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
8:01.9 / 40  63.20  1:04:01.6
 
+17:23.4 
+18.1 
38 35
2/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
7:43.8 / 37  65.67  1:04:13.7
 
+17:35.5 
+12.1 
39 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
7:30.7 / 33  67.57  1:04:25.6
 
+17:47.4 
+11.9 
40 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
7:39.5 / 35  66.28  1:04:37.8
 
+17:59.6 
+12.2 
41 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
6:48.7 / 24  74.52  1:05:12.8
 
+18:34.6 
+35.0 
42 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
9:12.7 / 44  55.10  1:06:03.9
10.0 
+19:25.7 
+51.1 
43 50
5/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
9:12.0 / 43  55.17  1:07:17.1
 
+20:38.9 
+1:13.2 
44 51
6/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
9:01.9 / 42  56.20  1:08:08.2
 
+21:30.0 
+51.1 
45 49
7/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
8:16.7 / 41  61.32  1:08:57.0
 
+22:18.8 
+48.8 
46 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
10:31.9 / 46  48.20  1:13:04.6
 
+26:26.4 
+4:07.6 
47 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
10:58.0 / 48  46.29  1:20:58.9
 
+34:20.7 
+7:54.3 
48 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
7:58.0 / 39  63.72  1:32:13.4
 
+45:35.2 
+11:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -