VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 7 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 7 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:02   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
14:35.4 / 1  77.48  1:06:37.8
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
14:47.3 / 2  76.44  1:08:30.6
 
+1:52.8 
+1:52.8 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
15:44.5 / 4  71.81  1:10:28.3
 
+3:50.5 
+1:57.7 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
15:50.6 / 6  71.35  1:10:41.1
 
+4:03.3 
+12.8 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
15:56.0 / 7  70.95  1:11:52.0
 
+5:14.2 
+1:10.9 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
15:44.1 / 3  71.84  1:12:18.7
 
+5:40.9 
+26.7 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
15:46.6 / 5  71.65  1:13:39.5
 
+7:01.7 
+1:20.8 
8 22
2/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
16:17.0 / 8  69.42  1:14:36.0
 
+7:58.2 
+56.5 
9 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
16:39.8 / 13  67.84  1:15:30.3
 
+8:52.5 
+54.3 
10 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
16:46.8 / 14  67.37  1:15:30.4
 
+8:52.6 
+0.1 
11 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
16:29.6 / 11  68.54  1:15:35.8
 
+8:58.0 
+5.4 
12 15
4/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
16:33.5 / 12  68.27  1:15:37.5
 
+8:59.7 
+1.7 
13 21
5/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
16:28.4 / 10  68.62  1:16:11.6
 
+9:33.8 
+34.1 
14 23
8/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
16:59.2 / 16  66.55  1:16:15.0
 
+9:37.2 
+3.4 
15 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
16:57.8 / 15  66.64  1:16:17.1
 
+9:39.3 
+2.1 
16 11
6/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
17:23.4 / 18  65.00  1:16:23.9
 
+9:46.1 
+6.8 
17 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
17:54.7 / 20  63.11  1:17:11.4
 
+10:33.6 
+47.5 
18 29
1/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
16:17.3 / 9  69.40  1:18:51.5
 
+12:13.7 
+1:40.1 
19 53
2/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
17:13.4 / 17  65.63  1:19:03.9
 
+12:26.1 
+12.4 
20 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
17:37.9 / 19  64.11  1:19:15.5
 
+12:37.7 
+11.6 
21 24
7/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
18:06.8 / 21  62.41  1:20:55.0
 
+14:17.2 
+1:39.5 
22 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
18:23.8 / 22  61.45  1:21:26.6
 
+14:48.8 
+31.6 
23 18
8/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
21:06.8 / 38  53.54  1:23:34.1
 
+16:56.3 
+2:07.5 
24 25
3/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
18:44.4 / 25  60.32  1:24:05.6
 
+17:27.8 
+31.5 
25 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
19:20.7 / 29  58.43  1:25:03.4
 
+18:25.6 
+57.8 
26 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
18:39.0 / 24  60.61  1:25:19.9
 
+18:42.1 
+16.5 
27 31
4/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
18:31.1 / 23  61.04  1:25:35.0
 
+18:57.2 
+15.1 
28 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
19:21.4 / 30  58.40  1:27:06.7
 
+20:28.9 
+1:31.7 
29 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
19:13.1 / 28  58.82  1:27:06.9
 
+20:29.1 
+0.2 
30 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
19:39.8 / 31  57.49  1:27:43.2
 
+21:05.4 
+36.3 
31 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
19:43.4 / 33  57.31  1:28:05.0
 
+21:27.2 
+21.8 
32 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
19:54.9 / 34  56.76  1:28:44.2
 
+22:06.4 
+39.2 
33 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
18:52.0 / 26  59.92  1:29:39.2
10.0 
+23:01.4 
+55.0 
34 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
18:59.1 / 27  59.54  1:31:01.6
 
+24:23.8 
+1:22.4 
35 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
20:06.8 / 35  56.20  1:31:28.5
 
+24:50.7 
+26.9 
36 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
20:44.5 / 36  54.50  1:32:32.6
 
+25:54.8 
+1:04.1 
37 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
21:06.8 / 38  53.54  1:33:10.9
 
+26:33.1 
+38.3 
38 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
21:04.0 / 37  53.66  1:33:18.4
 
+26:40.6 
+7.5 
39 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
21:16.3 / 40  53.14  1:33:27.3
 
+26:49.5 
+8.9 
40 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
22:20.7 / 44  50.59  1:34:25.7
40.0 
+27:47.9 
+58.4 
41 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
19:39.8 / 31  57.49  1:34:48.7
10.0 
+28:10.9 
+23.0 
42 51
5/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
21:23.5 / 42  52.84  1:38:10.3
 
+31:32.5 
+3:21.6 
43 49
6/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
21:52.4 / 43  51.68  1:38:52.9
 
+32:15.1 
+42.6 
44 50
7/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
24:52.4 / 47  45.45  1:40:24.4
 
+33:46.6 
+1:31.5 
45 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
23:06.8 / 45  48.91  1:46:49.6
 
+40:11.8 
+6:25.2 
46 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
24:18.9 / 46  46.49  1:56:32.4
 
+49:54.6 
+9:42.8 
47 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
21:18.9 / 41  53.03  2:01:46.9
 
+55:09.1 
+5:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -