VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 8 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 8 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 04.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 22:38:02   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
16:32.2 / 9  68.36  1:23:10.0
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
15:00.1 / 1  75.35  1:23:30.7
 
+20.7 
+20.7 
3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
15:53.1 / 2  71.16  1:26:34.2
 
+3:24.2 
+3:03.5 
4 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
16:11.9 / 7  69.78  1:26:40.2
 
+3:30.2 
+6.0 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
16:03.5 / 5  70.39  1:27:55.5
 
+4:45.5 
+1:15.3 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
15:58.8 / 4  70.74  1:28:17.5
 
+5:07.5 
+22.0 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
16:08.9 / 6  70.00  1:29:48.4
 
+6:38.4 
+1:30.9 
8 22
2/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 M. Rossgatterer
  P. Hahn
AUT
AUT
16:41.1 / 10  67.75  1:31:17.1
 
+8:07.1 
+1:28.7 
9 15
3/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
15:54.8 / 3  71.03  1:31:32.3
 
+8:22.3 
+15.2 
10 17
4/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
16:52.2 / 11  67.01  1:32:28.0
 
+9:18.0 
+55.7 
11 21
5/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
16:21.6 / 8  69.10  1:32:33.2
 
+9:23.2 
+5.2 
12 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
17:08.7 / 14  65.93  1:32:39.0
 
+9:29.0 
+5.8 
13 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
17:08.7 / 14  65.93  1:32:39.1
 
+9:29.1 
+0.1 
14 23
8/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
16:53.9 / 13  66.89  1:33:08.9
 
+9:58.9 
+29.8 
15 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
17:48.5 / 20  63.48  1:34:05.6
 
+10:55.6 
+56.7 
16 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
17:39.6 / 19  64.01  1:34:51.0
 
+11:41.0 
+45.4 
17 29
1/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
16:52.8 / 12  66.97  1:35:44.3
 
+12:34.3 
+53.3 
18 53
2/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
17:18.1 / 16  65.33  1:36:22.0
 
+13:12.0 
+37.7 
19 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
17:38.4 / 18  64.08  1:36:53.9
 
+13:43.9 
+31.9 
20 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
17:23.6 / 17  64.99  1:38:50.2
 
+15:40.2 
+1:56.3 
21 24
6/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
17:59.3 / 21  62.84  1:38:54.3
 
+15:44.3 
+4.1 
22 11
7/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 J. Seiberl
  D. Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
20:59.3 / 36  53.86  1:40:13.2
2:50.0 
+17:03.2 
+1:18.9 
23 25
3/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
18:49.3 / 22  60.06  1:42:54.9
 
+19:44.9 
+2:41.7 
24 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
19:15.9 / 26  58.68  1:44:19.3
 
+21:09.3 
+1:24.4 
25 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
19:09.3 / 24  59.01  1:44:29.2
 
+21:19.2 
+9.9 
26 18
8/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
20:59.3 / 36  53.86  1:44:33.4
 
+21:23.4 
+4.2 
27 31
4/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
19:11.7 / 25  58.89  1:44:46.7
 
+21:36.7 
+13.3 
28 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
19:03.3 / 23  59.32  1:46:10.0
 
+23:00.0 
+1:23.3 
29 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
19:50.5 / 28  56.97  1:46:57.4
 
+23:47.4 
+47.4 
30 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
20:08.7 / 30  56.11  1:47:51.9
 
+24:41.9 
+54.5 
31 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
19:52.3 / 29  56.89  1:47:57.3
 
+24:47.3 
+5.4 
32 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
20:43.2 / 33  54.56  1:49:27.4
 
+26:17.4 
+1:30.1 
33 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
19:34.8 / 27  57.73  1:50:36.4
 
+27:26.4 
+1:09.0 
34 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
20:51.3 / 34  54.20  1:52:19.8
 
+29:09.8 
+1:43.4 
35 48
3/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
21:00.4 / 39  53.81  1:53:33.0
 
+30:23.0 
+1:13.2 
36 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
20:35.6 / 32  54.89  1:54:02.9
 
+30:52.9 
+29.9 
37 20
9/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 B. Birngruber
  C. Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
20:59.3 / 36  53.86  1:54:10.2
 
+31:00.2 
+7.3 
38 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
24:31.1 / 46  46.10  1:54:10.3
10.0 
+31:00.3 
+0.1 
39 46
4/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
20:53.5 / 35  54.11  1:54:11.9
 
+31:01.9 
+1.6 
40 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
20:08.7 / 30  56.11  1:54:57.4
10.0 
+31:47.4 
+45.5 
41 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
22:15.9 / 42  50.77  1:56:41.6
40.0 
+33:31.6 
+1:44.2 
42 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
21:22.3 / 40  52.89  2:00:15.2
 
+37:05.2 
+3:33.6 
43 51
6/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 A. Polato
  A. Gabriele
ITA
ITA
24:22.3 / 44  46.38  2:02:32.6
 
+39:22.6 
+2:17.4 
44 50
7/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
24:22.3 / 44  46.38  2:04:46.7
 
+41:36.7 
+2:14.1 
45 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
23:51.3 / 43  47.39  2:10:40.9
 
+47:30.9 
+5:54.2 
46 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
25:07.3 / 47  45.00  2:21:39.7
 
+58:29.7 
+10:58.8 
47 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
22:07.3 / 41  51.10  2:23:54.2
 
+1:00:44.2 
+2:14.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -