VORLÄUFIGES RESULTAT NACH DER 9 SONDERPRÜFUNG
INFORMATIVE EVENT RESULTS AFTER 9 SPECIAL STAGE
   Datum/Date: 05.01.2019    Zeit/Time: 09:35:01   
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr.
P.Gr.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
SP-Zeit/Pos.
SS-Time/Pos.
km/h
km/h
Gesamtzeit/Strafe
Total time/Penalties
Rückstand
Delay
1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Wagner
  A. Stein
AUT
AUT
9:16.5 / 1  76.79  1:32:26.5
 
 
 
2 6
2/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 S. Wagner
  G. Winter
AUT
AUT
9:29.8 / 2  74.99  1:33:00.5
 
+34.0 
+34.0 
3 2
3/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 J. Keferböck
  I. Minor
AUT
AUT
9:36.5 / 3  74.12  1:36:26.7
10.0 
+4:00.2 
+3:26.2 
4 3
4/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 G. Aigner
  M. Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
9:54.1 / 4  71.93  1:36:28.3
 
+4:01.8 
+1.6 
5 9
5/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 E. Haneder
  D. Foissner
AUT
AUT
10:15.5 / 8  69.43  1:38:11.0
 
+5:44.5 
+1:42.7 
6 7
6/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 G. Rigler
  J. Heigl
AUT
AUT
10:04.3 / 6  70.71  1:38:21.8
 
+5:55.3 
+10.8 
7 12
1/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 M. Fischerlehner
  C. Schmidt
AUT
AUT
10:12.0 / 7  69.82  1:40:00.4
 
+7:33.9 
+1:38.6 
8 15
2/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 G. Bachler
  C. Wögerer
AUT
AUT
10:27.0 / 9  68.15  1:41:59.3
 
+9:32.8 
+1:58.9 
9 21
3/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 M. Lengauer
  A. Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
10:00.9 / 5  71.11  1:42:34.1
 
+10:07.6 
+34.8 
10 17
4/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 B. Stitz
  H. Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
10:36.5 / 11  67.14  1:43:04.5
 
+10:38.0 
+30.4 
11 5
7/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 H. Gaßner
  L. Öttl
DEU
DEU
10:45.7 / 13  66.18  1:43:24.8
 
+10:58.3 
+20.3 
12 23
8/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 M. Traxl
  M. Gallistl
AUT
AUT
10:39.7 / 12  66.80  1:43:48.6
 
+11:22.1 
+23.8 
13 10
9/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 M. Desl
  G. Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
11:00.7 / 17  64.68  1:45:06.3
 
+12:39.8 
+1:17.7 
14 4
10/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 M. Kalteis
  M. Zemanek
AUT
AUT
11:19.7 / 21  62.87  1:46:10.7
 
+13:44.2 
+1:04.4 
15 29
1/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 H. Stürmer
  R. Zauner
AUT
AUT
10:59.1 / 16  64.83  1:46:43.4
 
+14:16.9 
+32.7 
16 53
2/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 G. Königseder
  L. Holzer
AUT
AUT
10:35.1 / 10  67.28  1:46:57.1
 
+14:30.6 
+13.7 
17 26
11/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 R. Gündeseder
  G. Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
11:08.6 / 18  63.91  1:48:02.5
 
+15:36.0 
+1:05.4 
18 33
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 R. Fischerlehner
  B. Gruber
AUT
AUT
16:26.7 / 42  43.31  1:49:05.7
 
+16:39.2 
+1:03.2 
19 14
12/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 M. Steinbock
  M. Pötscher
AUT
AUT
10:45.9 / 14  66.16  1:49:36.1
 
+17:09.6 
+30.4 
20 24
5/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 F. Schmitt
  M. Seifried
DEU
AUT
11:54.8 / 25  59.78  1:50:49.1
 
+18:22.6 
+1:13.0 
21 25
3/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 M. Oßberger
  V. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
11:48.3 / 23  60.33  1:54:43.2
 
+22:16.7 
+3:54.1 
22 18
6/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 R. Zitta
  P. Stemp
AUT
AUT
11:12.3 / 19  63.56  1:55:45.7
 
+23:19.2 
+1:02.5 
23 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 P. Bannert
  N. Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
11:16.5 / 20  63.17  1:55:45.7
 
+23:19.2 
 
24 28
1/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 P. Affenzeller
  S. Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
12:03.7 / 27  59.05  1:56:23.0
 
+23:56.5 
+37.3 
25 31
4/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 G. Fragner
  S. Stütz
AUT
AUT
12:08.8 / 29  58.63  1:56:55.5
 
+24:29.0 
+32.5 
26 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 A. Baumgartner
  A. Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
12:17.1 / 30  57.97  1:58:27.1
 
+26:00.6 
+1:31.6 
27 27
2/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 S. Schierlinger
  P. Medinger
AUT
AUT
10:57.7 / 15  64.97  1:58:49.6
 
+26:23.1 
+22.5 
28 42
1/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 H. Schwab
  C. Baier
AUT
AUT
12:24.1 / 31  57.43  1:59:21.5
 
+26:55.0 
+31.9 
29 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 M. Ritt
  A. Ritt
AUT
AUT
12:04.9 / 28  58.95  2:00:02.2
 
+27:35.7 
+40.7 
30 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 K. Raab
  M. Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
11:50.5 / 24  60.14  2:02:26.9
 
+30:00.4 
+2:24.7 
31 30
5/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 G. Birklbauer
  E. Fürst
AUT
AUT
13:01.8 / 36  54.66  2:02:29.2
 
+30:02.7 
+2.3 
32 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 J. Petrasek
  J. Kral
CZE
CZE
12:51.6 / 34  55.38  2:05:11.4
 
+32:44.9 
+2:42.2 
33 32
3/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 R. Leitner
  M. Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
11:32.9 / 22  61.67  2:06:30.3
10.0 
+34:03.8 
+1:18.9 
34 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 O. Apfelthaler
  P. Gruber
AUT
AUT
12:42.4 / 32  56.05  2:06:54.3
 
+34:27.8 
+24.0 
35 45
2/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 P. Wagner
  A. Zacharias
AUT
AUT
12:49.0 / 33  55.57  2:06:59.3
10.0 
+34:32.8 
+5.0 
36 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 M. Śtuksa
  O. Novák
CZE
CZE
13:34.1 / 39  52.49  2:07:07.1
 
+34:40.6 
+7.8 
37 19
2/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 M. Stockinger
  J. Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
12:03.6 / 26  59.05  2:08:45.2
40.0 
+36:18.7 
+1:38.1 
38 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 E. Windisch
  K. Cerny
AUT
AUT
16:42.7 / 43  42.62  2:10:45.6
 
+38:19.1 
+2:00.4 
39 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 A. Holakovský
  M. Vinopal
CZE
CZE
13:03.8 / 37  54.52  2:13:39.0
20.0 
+41:12.5 
+2:53.4 
40 50
6/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 T. Kaiser
  J. Pröll
AUT
AUT
13:20.8 / 38  53.36  2:18:07.5
 
+45:41.0 
+4:28.5 
41 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 R. Ronay
  L. Ronay
AUT
AUT
13:36.3 / 40  52.35  2:24:17.2
 
+51:50.7 
+6:09.7 
42 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 M. Haas
  B. Gangl
AUT
AUT
12:53.9 / 35  55.22  2:34:33.6
 
+1:02:07.1 
+10:16.4 
43 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 T. Belohradsky
  P. Basta
CZE
CZE
14:31.9 / 41  49.01  2:39:16.1
50.0 
+1:06:49.6 
+4:42.5 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -