ENDERGEBNIS
FINAL CLASSIFICATION
Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr./P.Kl.
P.Gr./P.Cl.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle>
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
Zeit/Strafe
Time/Penalties
Gesamtzeit
Total time
Rückstand
Delay
 1 8
1/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 Julian Wagner
  Anne Katharina Stein
AUT
AUT
2:39:28.8
 
2:39:28.8   
 
 2 7
2/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 Gerald Rigler
  Jürgen Heigl
AUT
AUT
2:47:49.9
 
2:47:49.9  +8:21.1 
+8:21.1 
 3 3
3/2
 BRR- Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
  Škoda Fabia R5
 Gerhard Aigner
  Martin Sztachovics-Tomasini
AUT
AUT
2:48:31.1
 
2:48:31.1  +9:02.3 
+41.2 
 4 21
1/7.1
 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team
  Subaru WRX STI
 Michael Lengauer
  Andreas Thauerböck
AUT
AUT
2:54:03.0
 
2:54:03.0  +14:34.2 
+5:31.9 
 5 12
2/7.1
 Fischerlehner Martin
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5
 Martin Fischerlehner
  Catharina Schmidt
AUT
AUT
2:56:17.8
 
2:56:17.8  +16:49.0 
+2:14.8 
 6 2
4/2
 Eurosol Rally Team Austria
  Škoda Fabia R5
 Johannes Keferböck
  Ilka Minor
AUT
AUT
2:55:41.2
1:10.0 
2:56:51.2  +17:22.4 
+33.4 
 7 17
3/7.1
 Stitz Bernhard
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 Bernhard Stitz
  Harald Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
2:58:56.6
 
2:58:56.6  +19:27.8 
+2:05.4 
 8 23
5/2
 Race Rent Austria
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 Mario Traxl
  Michael Gallistl
AUT
AUT
2:59:18.8
 
2:59:18.8  +19:50.0 
+22.2 
 9 10
6/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Škoda Fabia R5
 Martin Desl
  Günther Bergsmann
AUT
AUT
3:01:01.1
 
3:01:01.1  +21:32.3 
+1:42.3 
 10 53
1/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
 Günther Königseder
  Lukas Holzer
AUT
AUT
3:01:20.5
 
3:01:20.5  +21:51.7 
+19.4 
 11 29
2/6.6
 Stürmer Horst
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 Horst Stürmer
  Rene Zauner
AUT
AUT
3:02:16.7
 
3:02:16.7  +22:47.9 
+56.2 
 12 14
7/2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Hyundai i20 R5 New Gen
 Markus Steinbock
  Markus Pötscher
AUT
AUT
3:04:49.5
 
3:04:49.5  +25:20.7 
+2:32.8 
 13 26
8/2
 Gündeseder Roland
  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
 Roland Gündeseder
  Georg Ratzenböck
AUT
AUT
3:05:34.5
 
3:05:34.5  +26:05.7 
+45.0 
 14 4
9/2
 Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
 Martin Kalteis
  Markus Zemanek
AUT
AUT
3:09:23.7
 
3:09:23.7  +29:54.9 
+3:49.2 
 15 18
4/7.1
 Zitta Robert
  Subaru WRX STI N14
 Robert Zitta
  Peter Stemp
AUT
AUT
3:11:43.3
 
3:11:43.3  +32:14.5 
+2:19.6 
 16 36
1/7.3
 Bannert Patrick
  Renault Clio II
 Patrick Bannert
  Nicole Scheungraber
DEU
DEU
3:14:00.7
 
3:14:00.7  +34:31.9 
+2:17.4 
 17 31
3/6.6
 Fragner Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG 4WD
 Gerhard Fragner
  Stefanie Stütz
AUT
AUT
3:22:41.2
 
3:22:41.2  +43:12.4 
+8:40.5 
 18 52
1/6.1
 Baumgartner Alexander
  VW Käfer 1303 S
 Alexander Baumgartner
  Alexander Wiesinger
AUT
AUT
3:24:05.0
 
3:24:05.0  +44:36.2 
+1:23.8 
 19 37
2/7.3
 Ritt Martin
  Volvo 740GL
 Martin Ritt
  Anna-Maria Ritt
AUT
AUT
3:25:55.9
 
3:25:55.9  +46:27.1 
+1:50.9 
 20 38
1/6.5
 Rallye Club Perg
  BMW 318iS E30
 Karl Raab
  Martin Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
3:29:14.3
 
3:29:14.3  +49:45.5 
+3:18.4 
 21 32
1/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
 Rudolf Leitner
  Michael Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
3:29:30.4
1:10.0 
3:30:40.4  +51:11.6 
+1:26.1 
 22 19
1/7.2
 Stockinger Markus
  Mazda 323 GT-R
 Markus Stockinger
  Johann Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
3:32:08.9
40.0 
3:32:48.9  +53:20.1 
+2:08.5 
 23 46
3/7.3
 Apfelthaler Oliver
  Honda Civic EG6
 Oliver Apfelthaler
  Peter Gruber
AUT
AUT
3:34:17.2
 
3:34:17.2  +54:48.4 
+1:28.3 
 24 48
4/7.3
 Śtuksa Marek
  Škoda Felicia A 1600
 Marek Śtuksa
  Ondŕej Novák
CZE
CZE
3:37:27.3
 
3:37:27.3  +57:58.5 
+3:10.1 
 25 44
1/6.2
 Petrasek Jiri
  Opel Ascona B
 Jiri Petrasek
  Josef Kral
CZE
CZE
3:38:56.9
 
3:38:56.9  +59:28.1 
+1:29.6 
 26 35
1/4
 Signed Streets Motorsport
  Citroën C2R2Max
 Enrico Windisch
  Karin Cerny
AUT
AUT
3:44:15.6
10.0 
3:44:25.6  +1:04:56.8 
+5:28.7 
 27 49
5/7.3
 Holakovský Aleś
  Škoda Felicia
 Aleś Holakovský
  Martin Vinopal
CZE
CZE
3:45:36.3
20.0 
3:45:56.3  +1:06:27.5 
+1:30.7 
 28 43
2/6.2
 Ronay Richard
  Ford Escort RS1800
 Richard Ronay
  Lucie Ronay
AUT
AUT
3:51:02.3
 
3:51:02.3  +1:11:33.5 
+5:06.0 
 29 39
2/6.5
 Haas Mathias
  BMW 318iS E30
 Mathias Haas
  Birgit Gangl
AUT
AUT
4:02:12.5
20.0 
4:02:32.5  +1:23:03.7 
+11:30.2 
 30 41
3/6.5
 Belohradsky Tomas
  BMW 318 is e30 / 1990
 Tomas Belohradsky
  Pavel Basta
CZE
CZE
4:10:50.6
50.0 
4:11:40.6  +1:32:11.8 
+9:08.1 
  27
-/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
 Steven Schierlinger
  Peter Medinger
AUT
AUT
Technicshe Schlussabnahme ZK16C
Final technical check TC16C 
   
 
  50
-/7.3
 MSC Rottenegg
  Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr. A
 Thomas Kaiser
  Julia Pröll
AUT
AUT
Ausgefallen ZK16
Retired TC16 
   
 
  42
-/6.3
 Schwab Helmut
  Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo
 Helmut Schwab
  Christian Baier
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP14
Technical problem SS14 
   
 
  33
-/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 Rudolf Fischerlehner
  Benjamin Gruber
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP14
Technical problem SS14 
   
 
  9
-/2
 Haneder Ernst
  Škoda Fabia R5
 Ernst Haneder
  Daniel Foissner
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK14
Technical problem TC14 
   
 
  6
-/2
 Wagner Simon
  Škoda Fabia R5
 Simon Wagner
  Gerald Winter
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP13
Technical problem SS13 
   
 
  5
-/2
 Gaßner Hermann
  Mitsubishi Evo X
 Hermann Gaßner
  Lena Öttl
DEU
DEU
Technischer defekt ZK13
Technical problem TC13 
   
 
  28
-/7.2
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo 4WD
 Patrik Affenzeller
  Stefan Preinfalk
AUT
AUT
Wertungsausschluß-art.14.3.3 FIA RRSR ZK12A
Excluded-art.14.3.3 FIA RRSR TC12A 
   
 
  45
-/6.1
 Wagner Peter
  VW Golf GTI
 Peter Wagner
  Alfred Zacharias
AUT
AUT
Wertungsausschluß-art.14.3.3 FIA RRSR ZK12A
Excluded-art.14.3.3 FIA RRSR TC12A 
   
 
  25
-/6.6
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Audi Coupe Quattro
 Markus Oßberger
  Viktoria Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP12
Technical problem SS12 
   
 
  15
-/7.1
 Sonnleitner Motorsport
  Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 Gerald Bachler
  Christoph Wögerer
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK12
Technical problem TC12 
   
 
  24
-/7.1
 Schmitt Felix
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
 Felix Schmitt
  Markus Seifried
DEU
AUT
Technischer defekt SP10
Technical problem SS10 
   
 
  30
-/6.6
 Birklbauer Gerhard
  Mazda 323 BG Turbo
 Gerhard Birklbauer
  Erik Fürst
AUT
AUT
Ausgefallen ZK10
Retired TC10 
   
 
  11
-/7.1
 Seiberl Johann
  Mitsubishi Evo VI
 Johann Seiberl
  Daniel Pirklbauer
AUT
AUT
Aus SP9
Off Road SS9 
   
 
  22
-/7.1
 Rossgatterer Martin
  Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V
 Martin Rossgatterer
  Philip Hahn
AUT
AUT
Aus SP9
Off Road SS9 
   
 
  20
-/7.1
 MSC Schenkenfelden
  Subaru Impreza GC8
 Bernd Birngruber
  Christian Hofstadler
AUT
AUT
Aus SP9
Off Road SS9 
   
 
  51
-/7.3
 Polato Andrea
  Nissan Micra
 Andrea Polato
  Andrea Gabriele
ITA
ITA
Nicht passiert ZK8D
Not present TC8D 
   
 
  47
-/4
 Dostál Jan
  Škoda Fabia
 Jan Dostál
  Zdenék Dostál
CZE
CZE
Technischer defekt ZK6A
Technical problem TC6A 
   
 
  16
-/8
 Race Rent Austria Team
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
 Severin Katzensteiner
  Hannes Gründlinger
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP3
Technical problem SS3 
   
 
  1
-/2
 ZM Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta R5
 Hermann Neubauer
  Bernhard Ettel
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK2
Technical problem TC2 
   
 
  40
 Sekyra Miloś
  BMW 318 iS
 Miloś Sekyra
  Michal Broźik
CZE
CZE
Nicht passiert ZK0
Not present TC0 
   
 


SP/SS: - 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 4 - - 5 - - 6 - - 7 - - 8 - - 9 - - 10 - - 11 - - 12 - - 13 - - 14 - - 15 - - 16 -